023.6411500 WASHER FRONT 023.641
1500 WASHER FRONT € 19.85
€ 24.02
+ Info
023.4653RD SPEED GEAR / S45 023.465
3RD SPEED GEAR / S45 € 59.69
€ 72.22
+ Info
023.265BEARING, FRONT MAINSHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE 023.265
BEARING, FRONT MAINSHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE € 26.44
€ 31.99
+ Info
023.267BEARING, MAINSHAFT / MINI, MIDGET, SPITFIRE 023.267
BEARING, MAINSHAFT / MINI, MIDGET, SPITFIRE € 12.92
€ 15.63
+ Info
023.813BUSH , GEAR 023.813
BUSH , GEAR € 65.05
€ 78.71
+ Info
023.645CIRCLIP / MIDGET, SPITFIRE 023.645
CIRCLIP / MIDGET, SPITFIRE € 3.73
€ 4.51
+ Info
023.644CIRCLIP PINION SH 023.644
CIRCLIP PINION SH € 1.57
€ 1.90
+ Info
172.284CIRCLIP, MAINSHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE 172.284
CIRCLIP, MAINSHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE € 4.16
€ 5.03
+ Info
023.648FIRST MOTION SHAFT / S1-5 023.648
FIRST MOTION SHAFT / S1-5 € 175.91
€ 212.85
+ Info
023.673FLANGE MAINSHAFT 023.673
FLANGE MAINSHAFT € 50.04
€ 60.55
+ Info
162.891G/BOX LOCK.SCREW 162.891
G/BOX LOCK.SCREW € 0.54
€ 0.65
+ Info
023.495GEAR SPEEDO / SPITFIRE 1500 023.495
GEAR SPEEDO / SPITFIRE 1500 € 53.17
€ 64.34
+ Info
023.677HDW SPRING DOWEL 023.677
HDW SPRING DOWEL € 0.65
€ 0.79
+ Info
023.272LAY GEAR SPIT,13 THT 023.272
LAY GEAR SPIT,13 THT € 126.88
€ 153.52
+ Info
023.271LAY GEAR, 15 THEET REVERSE / SPITFIRE 023.271
LAY GEAR, 15 THEET REVERSE / SPITFIRE € 431.11
€ 521.64
+ Info
023.270LAY SHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE 023.270
LAY SHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE € 38.60
€ 46.71
+ Info
026.004MAINSHAFT, OVERDRIVE / S5 026.004
MAINSHAFT, OVERDRIVE / S5 € 180.78
€ 218.74
+ Info
026.003MAINSHAFT, STANDARD / S5 026.003
MAINSHAFT, STANDARD / S5 € 214.43
€ 259.46
+ Info
023.268NEEDLE ROLLER, LAYSHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE 023.268
NEEDLE ROLLER, LAYSHAFT / MIDGET, SPITFIRE € 0.37
€ 0.45
+ Info
026.005OPERATING LEVER 026.005
OPERATING LEVER € 43.84
€ 53.05
+ Info