141.406HANDLE, HOOD CLAMP / TR5->6, SPITFIRE 141.406
HANDLE, HOOD CLAMP / TR5->6, SPITFIRE € 29.80
€ 36.06
+ Info
153.166HOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, PVC, BLACK / SPITFIRE MK2, 1963-1966 153.166
HOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, PVC, BLACK / SPITFIRE MK2, 1963-1966 € 475.55
€ 575.42
+ Info
153.170HOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, PVC, BLACK / SPITFIRE MK3, 1967-1969 153.170
HOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, PVC, BLACK / SPITFIRE MK3, 1967-1969 € 466.53
€ 564.50
+ Info
153.831HOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, SUN FAST, TAN / SPITFIRE MK3, 1967-1969 153.831
HOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, SUN FAST, TAN / SPITFIRE MK3, 1967-1969
+ Info
153.173TANHOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, SUN FAST, TAN / SPITFIRE MK3, 1967-1969 153.173TAN
HOOD COMPLETE, PLASTIC WINDOW, SUN FAST, TAN / SPITFIRE MK3, 1967-1969 € 997.20
€ 1,206.61
+ Info
150.283HOOD COVER, PVC, BLACK / S3 150.283
HOOD COVER, PVC, BLACK / S3 € 305.96
€ 370.21
+ Info
155.035HOOD FRAME ASS. / S12 155.035
HOOD FRAME ASS. / S12 € 506.14
€ 612.43
+ Info
134.258HOOD SLATS FRONT (3 PIECES) / TR2->6, SPITFIRE 134.258
HOOD SLATS FRONT (3 PIECES) / TR2->6, SPITFIRE € 67.29
€ 81.42
+ Info
152.149HOOK / TR4, SPITFIRE 152.149
HOOK / TR4, SPITFIRE € 15.12
€ 18.30
+ Info
152.017KIT, FASTENERS (10X) (AP KIT) / MGB-C-T, MIDGET, SPITFIRE 152.017
KIT, FASTENERS (10X) (AP KIT) / MGB-C-T, MIDGET, SPITFIRE € 6.85
€ 8.29
+ Info
141.560LATCH, HOOD / TR2->4A, SPITFIRE 141.560
LATCH, HOOD / TR2->4A, SPITFIRE € 131.20
€ 158.75
+ Info
162.830NUT, UNC, TANK SENDER, N°8 X 3/8" 162.830
NUT, UNC, TANK SENDER, N°8 X 3/8" € 1.15
€ 1.39
+ Info
161.024NUT, UNF, HEX, 10-3/8" 161.024
NUT, UNF, HEX, 10-3/8" € 0.19
€ 0.23
+ Info
122.241PLUG, SCREEN FRAME / MGB, TR5->6 122.241
PLUG, SCREEN FRAME / MGB, TR5->6 € 3.37
€ 4.08
+ Info
172.372RIVET / TRIUMPH, MIDGET 172.372
RIVET / TRIUMPH, MIDGET € 0.51
€ 0.62
+ Info
152.144RIVET CAP, FEMALE, 9MM / TRIUMPH 152.144
RIVET CAP, FEMALE, 9MM / TRIUMPH € 1.40
€ 1.69
+ Info
152.145RIVET, BACK / TRIUMPH 152.145
RIVET, BACK / TRIUMPH + Info
152.117RIVET, FASTENER / TR5->6, SPITFIRE 152.117
RIVET, FASTENER / TR5->6, SPITFIRE € 0.26
€ 0.31
+ Info
152.034RIVETS, SET OF 10 (AP KIT) 152.034
RIVETS, SET OF 10 (AP KIT) € 36.40
€ 44.04
+ Info
141.606S1 LH FINISHER,'B' 141.606
S1 LH FINISHER,'B' + Info
141.605S1 RH FINISHER,'B' 141.605
S1 RH FINISHER,'B' + Info