045.165ABSORBER CONVERSION KIT, TELESCOPIC, REAR / XK120 045.165
ABSORBER CONVERSION KIT, TELESCOPIC, REAR / XK120 € 810.60
€ 980.83
+ Info
082.153ALTERNATOR KIT / XK120 082.153
ALTERNATOR KIT / XK120 € 461.50
€ 558.42
+ Info
082.154ALTERNATOR KIT, SGL, 35AMP, LESS BELT/ JAG E TYPE, MK2, XK 082.154
ALTERNATOR KIT, SGL, 35AMP, LESS BELT/ JAG E TYPE, MK2, XK € 430.35
€ 520.72
+ Info
300.137CASTROL, TQF AUTOMATIC, CLASSIC (1L) 300.137
CASTROL, TQF AUTOMATIC, CLASSIC (1L) € 22.49 € 19.12
€ 27.21 € 23.14
+ Info
082.309COMPACT ALTERNATOR KIT (AP KIT) 082.309
COMPACT ALTERNATOR KIT (AP KIT) € 996.21
€ 1,205.41
+ Info
042.839KONI, SHOCK, FRONT / XK150 042.839
KONI, SHOCK, FRONT / XK150 € 354.04
€ 428.39
+ Info
042.836KONI, SHOCK, FRONT / XK120 042.836
KONI, SHOCK, FRONT / XK120 € 424.58
€ 513.74
+ Info
042.837KONI, SHOCK, FRONT / XK140 042.837
KONI, SHOCK, FRONT / XK140 € 242.11
€ 292.95
+ Info
042.838KONI, SHOCK, REAR / XK140 042.838
KONI, SHOCK, REAR / XK140 € 218.56
€ 264.46
+ Info
043.861LHD XK POWER STEERNG 043.861
LHD XK POWER STEERNG € 4,617.88
€ 5,587.63
+ Info
043.840MKII PIN+BUSH IMPROV 043.840
MKII PIN+BUSH IMPROV € 114.95
€ 139.09
+ Info
043.839PIN+BUSH IMPRO / XK120 043.839
PIN+BUSH IMPRO / XK120 € 52.15
€ 63.10
+ Info
081.396PULLEY ALT 2.1/2"DIA 081.396
PULLEY ALT 2.1/2"DIA € 16.94
€ 20.50
+ Info
045.056SPAX : SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, ADJUSTABLE / JAGUAR XK120 045.056
SPAX : SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, ADJUSTABLE / JAGUAR XK120 € 176.46
€ 213.52
+ Info
045.057SPAX : SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, ADJUSTABLE / JAGUAR XK140-XK150 045.057
SPAX : SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, ADJUSTABLE / JAGUAR XK140-XK150 € 194.73
€ 235.62
+ Info
045.058SPAX : SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR, ADJUSTABLE / JAGUAR XK140-XK150 045.058
SPAX : SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR, ADJUSTABLE / JAGUAR XK140-XK150 € 176.46
€ 213.52
+ Info
082.170STARTER: JAGUAR MKII 3,4 & XK150 (automatic dg gearbox) 082.170
STARTER: JAGUAR MKII 3,4 & XK150 (automatic dg gearbox) € 287.81
€ 348.25
+ Info
082.155STARTER: JAGUAR XK (replacing 10 tooth 29mm inertia type) 082.155
STARTER: JAGUAR XK (replacing 10 tooth 29mm inertia type) € 240.66
€ 291.20
+ Info
045.080XK FR.SUS.KIT POLYUR (AP KIT) 045.080
XK FR.SUS.KIT POLYUR (AP KIT) € 396.02
€ 479.18
+ Info
045.112XK RALLY ANTI-ROLL 045.112
XK RALLY ANTI-ROLL € 290.98
€ 352.09
+ Info